Click to Home

Go To Search
Click to Home
Results

 Race Season  Award    Event   Car#  Driver(s)
 2016-2017        
 Hastings  2nd Place Endurance E107 Garret R.
         
 State  2nd Place Endurance E39 Brady H.
   3rd Place Endurance E107 Garret R.
         
 2015-2016        
 Wayne  1st Place  Endurance  E39 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107 Noah B.
         
 West Point  1st Place  Endurance  E107 Noah B. / Garret R.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E39 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
         
 Lincoln  1st Place  Endurance  E39 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107 Noah B. / Garret R.
   Best Pit Crew  Endurance
 E107 Jacob A. / Noah B. / Cameron D. / 
Brady H. / Nolan R. / Miranda L.
         
 State  1st Place  Endurance  E39 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107 Noah B. / Garret R.
         
 2014-2015        
 West Point  1st Place
 Endurance
 E39
Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   1st Place
 Endurance
 A107 Jackson B. / Luke P.
   Best Pit Crew  Endurance
 A107 Noah B. / Keaton J. / Jacob P. 
Garret R. / Nolan R. 
         
 Lincoln
 1st Place
 Endurance
 E39
 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   2nd Place
 Endurance
 A107
 Jackson B. / Luke P.
         
 Hastings  1st Place   Endurance
 A107
 Jackson B. / Luke P.
   2nd Place  Endurance
 E39
 Miranda L. / Jacob B.
         
 State  1st Place  Endurance  E39  Miranda L. / Jacob B.
   1st Place  Maneuverability  A107  Luke P.
   2nd Place  Design  A107
 Jackson B. / Team
   2nd Place
 Documentation  A107
 Jackson B. / Luke P. / Team
   3rd Place  Overall  A107
 Jackson B. / Luke P. / Team
         
 2013-2014        
 Lincoln  1st Place Endurance  E39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
   2nd Place Endurance  S22 Garrett Z.
   2nd Place Endurance  A107 Evan L.
         
 Hastings  1st Place Endurance E39 Derek D.
   1st Place Endurance A107 Evan L.
   3rd Place Endurance S22 Garrett Z.
         
 Grand Island  1st Place  Endurance  E39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
   1st Place  Endurance  A107 Evan L.
   Best Pit Crew  Endurance  E39 Noah B. / Jacob B. / Jackson B.
Miranda L. / Luke P.
         
 West Point  1st Place Endurance E39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
   3rd Place Endurance A107 Evan L.
         
 State 1st Place Endurance E39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
  1st Place*
Design A107 Jackson B. / Team                           *=tie
  2nd Place* Documentation A107 Evan L. / Team                               *=tie
  2nd Place Documentation S22 Garrett Z. / Team
  5th Place Overall S22 Garrett Z. / Team
  Best Pit Crew Endurance A107 Noah B. / Jacob B. / Jackson B.
Miranda L. / Jacob P. / Luke P.

         
         
 2012-2013        

 Wayne Fall Rally

 2nd Place Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Garrett H.
         
 Lincoln  3rd Place Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
         
 Hastings  1st Place Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
         
 Grand Island  2nd Place Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
         
 West Point  1st Place Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
         
 State  1st Place  Overall  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W. / Team
   1st Place  Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
   2nd Place  Documentation  A39 Garrett Z. / Noah B. / Miranda L.
   3rd Place  Design  A39 Garrett Z. / Team
   3rd Place  Documentation  S107 Payton J. / Garrett Z.
Noah B. / Miranda L.
         
 2011-2012        
 West Point  2nd Place  Endurance  A39 Derek D. / Tyler W.
  Best Pit
Crew
 Endurance  A39 Evan L. / Garrett H. 
Garrett Z. / Luke P
         
 Columbus  1st Place  Endurance  A39  Tyler W. / Derek D.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107  Jacob S.
         
 Wayne  1st Place  Endurance  A39  Derek D. / Tyler W.
   Best Pit
Crew
 Endurance  A39  Evan L. / Garrett H. / Garrett Z.
         
 Lincoln  1st Place  Endurance  A39  Tyler W.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107  Jacob S.
         
 Hastings  1st Place  Endurance  A39  Derek D. / Tyler W.
   2nd Place  Endurance  E107  Derek D. / Tyler W.
         
 State  1st Place  Overall  A39  Derek D. / Tyler W. / Team
   1st Place  Endurance  A39  Derek D. / Tyler W.
   2nd Place  Design  A39  Garrett Z. / Team
   3rd Place  Documentation  A39  Jacob S. / Evan L. / Team
   3rd Place  Endurance  E107  Jacob S.
         
 2010-2011        
 Wayne Fall Rally  2nd Place  Endurance  A22  Joel A. / Jacob P. / Jacob S.
         
 Columbus     1st Place  Endurance  S39  Joel A.
   2nd Place  Endurance  A107  Jacob P.
         
 West Point  3rd Place  Endurance  E22  Joel A.
         
 Hastings  2nd Place  Endurance  S39  Joel A.
   2nd Place  Endurance  A107  Jacob P.
   3rd Place  Endurance  E22  Jacob S.
         
 Hastings  1st Place  Overall  S39  Joel A.
   2nd Place  Endurance  S39  Joel A.
   2nd Place  Braking  S39  Joel A.
   3rd Place  Endurance  E22  Cody H.
         
 State  1st Place  Overall  S39  Joel A. / Team
   1st Place  Endurance  S39  Joel A.
 

 1st Place

 Documentation  S39  Team
   2nd Place  Design   S39  Jacob P. / Team
   2nd Place  Overall  A107  Jacob P. / Team
   2nd Place  Documentation  A107  Team
   3rd Place  Endurance  A107  Jacob P.
         
2009-2010        
 WSC Fall Rally  3rd Place  Endurance  A22  Joey M.
         
 Hastings  2nd Place   Endurance   A22  Andrew W.
         
 Lincoln      1st Place  Endurance   A107  Zach W.
   3rd Place  Endurance   A22  Joel A.
         
 West Point      3rd Place  Endurance  A22  Joel A.
         
 Kearney      1st Place     Overall  A107  Zach W.
   1st Place     Endurance  A107   Zach W.
   2nd Place  Maneuverability  A107  Zach W.
   2nd Place  Braking  A107  Zach W.
         
 State  1st Place  Endurance  A107  Terrance W.
   2nd Place  Overall  A107  Zach W. / Terrance W.
   2nd Place  Braking  A107  Zach W.
   5th Place  Overall  A22  Joel A. / Andrew W. / Jacob P.
     Best Driving Team  A107  Zach W. / Terrance W.
         
 Toyota Midwest  2nd Place     Endurance  A107  Terrance W. / Zach W. / Joel A.
 Speed Trials  3rd Place  Maneuverability  A22  Joel A.
         
 2008-2009        
 WSC Fall Rally   1st Place  Endurance  A39  Jake P.
         
 KAN AM   4th Place  Endurance  A39  McKenzie S.
 Electric Challenge  9th Place  Endurance  S22  Terrance W.
         
 Hastings  2nd Place  Endurance  S107  Terrance W.
   1st Place  Endurance  A22  Joey M.
         
 Columbus  1st Place  Endurance  E39  Andrew W.
   2nd Place  Endurance  A22  Joey M.
         
 Kearney  1st Place  Endurance  S107  Zach W.
   2nd Place  Overall  S107  Zach W. / Terrance W.
   3rd Place  Endurance  E39  Jake P.
  1st Place   Maneuverability  A22  Joey M.
   3rd Place  Endurance  A22  Joey M.
   3rd Place  Overall  A22  Joey M.
         
 State  1st Place   Endurance   S107  Terrance W.
   2nd Place  Overall  S107  Terrance W.
   1st Place  Maneuverability  A22  Joey M.
     Best Driving Team  A22  Joey M.
         
 2007-2008        
 Hastings  3rd Place  Endurance  S22   Terrance W.
   1st Place  Endurance  A39  McKenzie S.
         
 Kearney 3rd Place   Overall   A39  Jake P.
         
 State  3rd Place  Maneuverability  A39  Jake P.
         
 2006-2007        
 Lincoln  3rd Place  Endurance   A39  Kelyn R.
         
 Wayne  1st Place   Endurance  A39  Kelyn R.
         
 WSC Fall Rally  1st Place   Endurance  A39  Kelyn R.
         
 2005-2006        
 Columbus    3rd Place  Endurance  S39  Jeb D.




Home  |  Calendar  |  Contact Us  |  Translate  |  Accessibility   |  Site Map  |  Wind PoweredWind Powered   |  Copyright Notice   |  Powered by CivicPlus
Facebook Twitter